Dashboard
The month in numbers, the Club, the flavours, and everything happening right now. Yes, we measured.
D2C
488,573 DA
+5 % vs the 30 days before
Club
489,240 DA
+13 % vs the 30 days before
B2B
19,357,632 DA
+5 % vs the 30 days before
Retail sell-out
88,264
bags sold off shelves, 14 reporting shops
The last 30 days, up to tonight.
Club MRR
462,150 DA
200 active members
30-day churn
7.5 %
15 left this month
Revenue, last 30 days
20,335,445 DA
| Month | Revenue, last 30 days |
|---|---|
| 4 Apr | 20,843,883 |
| 4 May | 21,352,548 |
| 3 Jun | 21,040,423 |
| 3 Jul | 23,801,162 |
| 2 Aug | 19,384,897 |
| 1 Sept | 20,335,445 |
D2C and Club, week by week
In dinars.
- D2C
- Club
| Week | D2C | Club |
|---|---|---|
| 6 Aug | 104,791 | 87,480 |
| 13 Aug | 111,514 | 102,600 |
| 20 Aug | 109,390 | 104,760 |
| 27 Aug | 123,180 | 118,800 |
| 3 Sept | 123,627 | 103,680 |
| 10 Sept | 109,106 | 117,720 |
| 17 Sept | 123,028 | 114,480 |
| 24 Sept | 102,412 | 117,720 |
Flavour share
Bags, 30 days, every channel.
- DIABLO31%
- FROST29%
- STORM24%
- VERDE16%
| Flavour | bags | % |
|---|---|---|
| DIABLO | 44,270 | 31% |
| FROST | 40,324 | 29% |
| STORM | 33,846 | 24% |
| VERDE | 22,329 | 16% |
Top wilayas
In dinars.
| Wilaya | Amount |
|---|---|
| Algiers | 91,395 |
| Djelfa | 51,047 |
| Batna | 43,710 |
| Oran | 41,419 |
| M’Sila | 38,880 |
| Skikda | 31,380 |
| Tizi Ouzou | 28,960 |
| Bejaia | 28,390 |
Stock alerts
Materials under the line, low formats, lots on hold.
- on holdFROST · lot R26-267-FR on hold
- lowVERDE seasoning: 180 kg, reorder at 250
- lowDisplay stands: 38 units, reorder at 40
Live
What you do on the site, as a customer or as a retailer lands here. Instantly.
- 1,080 DA
Club box
VT-12914 · Setif · 15 Nov, 01:00
- 1,080 DA
Club box
VT-12509 · Ain Temouchent · 19 Oct, 01:00
- 1,080 DA
Club box
VT-12913 · Setif · 18 Oct, 01:00
- 1,080 DA
Club box
VT-12341 · Mascara · 16 Oct, 01:00
- 1,080 DA
Club box
VT-12622 · M’Sila · 10 Oct, 01:00
- 480 DA
Order
VT-11962 · Tissemsilt · 30 Sept, 14:17
- 1,000 DA
Order
VT-11964 · Bejaia · 30 Sept, 14:06
- 806,400 DA
B2B order
PO-3055 · 30 Sept, 14:00
- 750 DA
Order
VT-11963 · Boumerdes · 30 Sept, 13:59
- 890 DA
Order
VT-11966 · Setif · 30 Sept, 13:31
- 23,616 DA
B2B order
PO-3412 · 30 Sept, 11:00
- 15,744 DA
B2B order
PO-3650 · 30 Sept, 11:00
- 1,050 DA
Order
VT-11967 · Jijel · 30 Sept, 10:24
- 23,616 DA
B2B order
PO-3212 · 30 Sept, 10:00
A bag is a bag: a box of 12 counts 12, the crew counts one per flavour. 4 formats on sale, alerts set at 7 days of sales.